Escolas e UMEIs da regional Nordeste
Nomes
Identificação
Endereço
Telefone
Agenor Alves de Cavalho  Escola Municipal R. Agenor Alves, S/Nº, Nazaré                3277-6734
               3277-9490
Américo Renê Giannetti  Escola Municipal R. Jundiaí, Nº 557, Concórdia                3277-6224
               3277-6015
Anísio Teixeira  Escola Municipal R. Bolivar, Nº 10, União                3277-5795
Elos  Escola Municipal R. Angola, Nº 357, São Paulo                3277-6715
Francisco Azevedo  Escola Municipal R. Pitt, Nº 40, União                3277-5798
               3277-5793
Francisco Bressane de Azevedo  Escola Municipal R. Angola, Nº 109, São Paulo                3277-6680
               3277-6634
Governador Carlos Lacerda  Escola Municipal R. Princesa Leopoldina, Nº 490, Ipiranga                3277-6056
               3277-6057
Governador Ozanam Coelho  Escola Municipal R. Um, Nº 14, Capitão Eduardo                3277-7858
               3277-7431
Henriqueta Lisboa  Escola Municipal R. Georgina de Pádua, Nº 207, Fernão Dias          
Honorina Rabello  Escola Municipal R. Mª da Conceição Bonfim, Nº 315, Goiânia                3277-6682
               3277-6683
Hugo Pinheiro Soares  Escola Municipal R. Jundiaí , Nº 567, Fernão Dias                3277-6022
               3277-6217
José de Calasanz  Escola Municipal R. Sebastião Santana Filho, Nº 111, Ipê                3277-9028
               3277-7628
Maria da Assunção de Marco  Escola Municipal R. Ana Horta, Nº 98, Goiânia                3277-7498
               3277-8917
               3277-8586
Monteiro Lobato  Escola Municipal R. Santa Apolônia, Nº 120, São Marcos                3277-5656
Murilo Rubião  Escola Municipal R. Dr. Adílson Rocha Facury, Nº 10, Jardim Belmont                3277-6738
Oswaldo França Júnior  Escola Municipal R. Circular , Nº 335, São Gabriel                3277-6754
               3277-6741
Pérsio Pereira Pinto  Escola Municipal BR - 262 - KM 10, Borges                3277-6696
               3277-7152
Prefeito Sousa Lima  Escola Municipal R. dos Paraguaios, Nº 97, Jardim Vitória                3277-6794
               3277-7906
Prof. Edgar da Matta Machado  Escola Municipal R. Penalva, Nº 201, Dom Silvério                3277-6736
               3277-7399
Prof. Milton Lage  Escola Municipal R. A, Nº 70, Jardim Vitória                3277-6796
               3277-6797
Profª Consuelita Cândida  Escola Municipal R. Dom Silvério, Nº 301, Jardim Belmont                3277-6622
               3277-6799
Profª Helena Abdalla  Escola Municipal Av. Arnaldo Lourenço, Nº 602, Jardim Vitória                3277-6748
               3277-4968
Profª. Acidalia Lott  Escola Municipal R. São Rodrigues, Nº 10, Paulo VI                3277-6690
               3277-6691
Professor Paulo Freire  Escola Municipal R. Paulo Mendes Campos, Nº 311, Ribeiro de Abreu                3277-7481
Professora Eleonora Pieruccetti  Escola Municipal Av. Bernardo Vasconcelos, Nº 288, Cachoeirinha                3277-6028
Professora Maria Mazarello  Escola Municipal R. Benedito Neves, Nº 45, Nazaré                3277-6751
               3277-6753
Professora Maria Modesta Cravo  Escola Municipal Av. Dr. Júlio Otaviano Ferreira, Nº 1085, Cidade Nova                3277-5670
               3277-7621
Renascença  Escola Municipal R. Macapá, Nº 224, Renascença            3277-9941/45
               3277-6147
Sobral Pinto  Escola Municipal R. Cinco, Nº 120, Conjunto Paulo VI                3277-7492
               3277-7493
Cachoeirinha  UMEI R. Conde de Sta Marinha, Nº 370, Cachoeirinha                3277-6023
São Gabriel  UMEI R. São João da Serra , Nº 140, São Gabriel                3277-7881
Jardim Vitória  UMEI R. Branca, Nº 51, Jardim Vitória                3277-7898
Cavalinho de Pau UMEI R. Circular, Nº 315, São Gabriel                3277-6798
Coqueiro Verde UMEI                  3277-7493
Pérsio Pereira Pinto UMEI