Escolas e UMEIs da regional Barreiro
Nomes
Identificação
Endereço
Telefone
Aires da Mata Machado
 Escola Municipal
Av. Senador Levindo Coelho, Nº 132, Vale do Jatobá
 
            3277-5858
            3277-5859
Ana Alves Teixeira
 Escola Municipal
R. Barão de Monte Alto, Nº 300, Urucuia (ou Cardoso)
 

            3277-5948
            3277-5949

Antônio Aleixo
 Escola Municipal
Av. Olinto Meireles, Nº 250, Barreiro
 
            3277-5904
            3277-5905
Antônio Mourão Guimarães
 Escola Municipal
 R. Intersindical, Nº 270, Cardoso
            3277-5950
            3277-5951 
Antônio Salles Barbosa
 Escola Municipal
 R. Sabino José Ferreira, Nº 5, Tirol
 
            3277-5843
            3277-5844 
Aurélio Buarque de Holanda
 Escola Municipal
 R. Rafael Tobias,Nº 40
 
            3277-5847
            3277-3385
            3277-3498 
CIAC-Lucas Monteiro Machado
 Escola Municipal
 R. H, Nº 12, Vila Pinho
 
            3277-5868
            3277-5869 
 Cônego Sequeira
 Escola Municipal
 R. Flor Chuva de Prata, Nº 40, Indepência
 
            3277-5860
            3277-5861 
da Vila Pinho Escola Municipal R. Coletora, Nº 956, Vila Pinho             3277-5890
            3277-5891
Dinorah Magalhães Fabri Escola Municipal R. Pavão, S/Nº, Vila Cemig             3277-5952
            3277-5845
Dulce Maria Homem Escola Municipal R. Três Marias, Nº 221, Miramar             3277-5944
            3277-5945
Edith Pimenta da Veiga Escola Municipal R. Alameda Vargem Grande, Nº 38, Vila Castanheira

            3277-5862
            3277-5863

Eloy Heraldo Lima Escola Municipal R. Engracia Costa e Silva, Nº 56, Jatobá IV             3277-5864
            3277-5865
Helena Antipoff Escola Municipal R. Antônio Eustáquio Piazza,Nº4020, Tirol             3277-5828
            3277-5829
Jonas Barcellos Corrêa Escola Municipal R. E, Nº 240, Petrópolis             3277-5866
            3277-5867
Luiz Gatti Escola Municipal R. O Garimpeiro, Nº 45, Conjunto Ademar Maldonato             3277-5830
            3277-5831
Luiz Gonzaga Júnior Escola Municipal R. Maria Pereira Damasceno, Nº 65, Vale Jatobá             3277-5848
            3277-8934
Padre Flávio Giammetta Escola Municipal R. Sebastião Maria da Silva, Nº 175, Barreiro de Baixo             3277-5833
            3277-5832
Pedro Aleixo Escola Municipal Av. Menelick de Carvalho, Nº 255, Flávio Marques Lisboa             3277-5954
            3277-5955
Pedro Nava Escola Municipal R. São Pedro da Aldeia, Nº 45, Pilar             3277-8242
            3277-8243
Prof. José Braz Escola Municipal R. José Zuquim, Nº 210, Santa Margarida             3277-9120
            3277-9174
Professor Hilton Rocha Escola Municipal R. Vicente Surete, Nº 215, Mangueiras             3277-9064
            3277-9063
Professor Mello Cançado Escola Municipal R. Petúnias, Nº 2058, Lindéia             3277-5834
            3277-5835
Professora Isaura Santos Escola Municipal  R. Hoffman, Nº 80, Miramar (ou Santa Cruz)             3277-5956
            3277-5957
Sebastião Guilherme de Oliveira Escola Municipal R. Calêndula, Nº 10, Olaria             3277-5836
            3277-5837
União Comunitária Escola Municipal Av. Mª Joana Tavares, Nº 505, Brasil Industrial             3277-9124
            3277-9125
Vinícius de Moraes Escola Municipal R. Sebastião Moreira, Nº 409, Tirol             3277-5838
            3277-5839
Jatobá IV UMEI R. Agenor Nonato, Nº 8, Jatobá IV             3277-5826
Cardoso UMEI R. Intersindical, Nº 270, Cardoso             3277-9169
Pilar Olhos d'Água UMEI R. Sigmund Weiss, Nº 25, Pilar             3277-5024
Sol Nascente UMEI R. Pavão, S/Nº, Vila Cemig